Seite wählen

Olympische Distanz

AK JUN M

Silas Scherer

AK W20

Vera Mayerhöfer

Vivienne Broman

AK M20

Julian Großkopf

Hannes Bossung

Jan-Philipp Geis

AK W25

Friederike Willoughby

Michelle Kasperlik

Natalie Baur

AK M25

Gregor Schreiner

Pascal Tischler

Samuel Möhler

AK W30

Sophia Salzwedel

Sonja Katzer

Anni Herzog

AK M30

Fabian Knobelspies

Christopher Wehrle

Florian Tausend

AK W35

Monja Krauth

Verena Becker

AK M35

Christian Burkhardt

Marc Putzke

Christopher Gassert

AK W40

Diana Peukert

Stefanie Neumahr

Eva Kenneally

AK M40

Christoph Kahn

Tobias Weber

Roman Flößer

AK W45

Katja Stern

Daniela Eichinger

Ulrike Becht

AK M45

Patrick Longhin

Christian Dembowski

André Pahl

AK W50

Christiane Maurer

Simone Ade

Claudia Trölsch

AK M50

Thomas Fritsch

Martin Postel

Erik Görner

AK W55

Brigitte Knabben

Susanne Milowsky

Simone Lechner

AK M55

Toralf Sigle

Guido Vongries

Stephan Manger

AK M60

Gerd Bräuer

Andreas Düll

Frank Goertz

AK M70

Fritz Österreich

Sprint Distanz

AK WJUN

Alena Brenner

AK MJUN

Dennis Ludosan

Vincent Müller

Morten Sigle

AK W20

Ursula Trützschler

Antonia Milowsky

Katharina Link

AK M20

Nils Lorenz

Jakob Heeß

Maurice Kiock

AK W25

Lena Scherer

Katja Wottle

Lisa Müller

AK M25

Maximilian Sasserath

Heiko Thiele

Moritz Bickel

AK W30

Claudia Wipfler

Ruth Pfeffel

Susanne Märtz

AK M30

Sören Hatje

Julien Hagel

Nils Hatje

AK W35

Relindis Agethen

Rebekka König

Nadja Brantsch

AK M35

Thomas Berger

Matthias Müller

Sebastian Runje

AK W40

Alina Schmitt

Nadine Fenske

Diana Heinz

AK M40

Tobias Dittler

Tim Limbers

Simon Beisswenger

AK W45

Diana Heise

Regina Römer

Dany Vollmer

AK M45

Bruno Belfort

Marko Glassner

Sven Poksiva

AK W50

Anita Weber

Susanne Pickel

Susanne Baum

AK M50

Ralph Müller

Thomas Waibel

Boris-Marc Münch

AK W55

Birgit Schillinger

Eveline Franke

AK M55

Michael Bock

Kai Krause

Jörg Burkhardt

AK W60

Petra Peters

Conny Straub

AK M60

Andreas Jenke

Christhard Henning

Pedro Leischwitz

AK M65

Jürgen Herkert

Bernd Stegmann

AK M70

Günther Längst

Rudolf Ullrich

Jedermann Distanz

AK WJB

Irma Roth

AK MJB

Matthis Bräuer

AK WJA

Helena Rathmann

AK MJA

Silvan Koch

Kian Peschel

Luke Lauer

AK WJUN

Maja Falkiewicz

AK MJUN

Leon Weiss

AK W20

Ann-Sophie Meier

AK M20

David Stephan

AK W25

Isabella Allegra Goller

Marie Merkle

Lea Miene

AK M25

David Reichenbacher

Stefan Freitag

Lucas Roller

AK W30

Tatjana Seitz

AK M30

Christoph Reichmann

Jakob Hoopmann

Heavy Mettel

AK W35

Veronique Becker

Katharina Zeinert

Nadine Schmid

AK M35

Christian Maisch

Shihua Rong

Andreas Gugerell

AK W40

Anne-Christin Kahn

Eva Riedel

AK M40

Andy Wieser

Stefan Wille

Thilo Reichardt

AK W45

Susanne Lang

Lolita Laplaige

Mareike Sack

AK M45

Steffen Götz

Björn Schnizler

Ioan Caracas

AK W50

Daniela Berendt

Christine Erlenmaier-Korn

AK M50

Marcus Müller

Oliver Schaffhauser

Boris Suaznabar

AK W55

Sabine Liefke-Wilhelm

AK M55

Gunther Schmidt

AK W60

Sabine-Sara Goethert

AK M60

Jürgen Helgert

Thomas Keitel

Ralf Burger

AK W65

Sigrid Herbel

AK M65

Heinz Bernhard

Kuki Hubert